Sydney eastern suburbs architects – Designing liveable spaces

Remodeling and Home Design

Click on council for list of related projects

Ashfield Council
Auburn Council
Botany Bay Council
Brisbane Council
Burwood Council
Camden Council
Canada Bay Council
Canterbury Council
City Sydney Council
Fairfield Council
Gosford Council
Hornsby Council
Hurstville Council
Inverell Shire Council
Ku-ring-gai Council
Kyogle Council
Leichhardt Municipal Council
Liverpool Council
Marrickville Council
Mosman Municipal Council
North Sydney Council
Parramatta Council
Randwick Council
Rockdale Council
Ryde Council
Warringah Council
Waverley Council
Willoughby Council
Wollondilly Shire Council
Woollahra MunicipalCouncil

Ashfield Council experience
Henson Street Summer Hill

Auburn Council experience
George Young Street Regents Park
Parramatta Road Silverwater

Botany Council experience
Asquith Avenue Rosebery
Baker Crescent Mascot
2 x Botany Road Botany
2 x Bunnerong Road Pagewood
2 x Church Avenue Mascot
Daniel Street Botany
Gardeners Road Botany
Gardeners Road Eastlakes
2 x Gardeners Road Rosebery
Haran Street Mascot
Murray Road Pagewood
Rhodes Street Hillsdale
The Esplanade Botany
Towner Gardens Pagewood

Brisbane Council experience
Illawarra Drive Cooroibah Heights Brisbane

Burwood Council experience
Kembla Street Croydon Park

Camden Council experience
Cowpasture Road Leppington

Canterbury Council experience
Burwood Road Croydon Park

Canada Bay Council experience
Burwood Road Concord
Edith Avenue Concord
Empire Street Concord
MacIntosh Street Mascot

Ryde Council experience
Cross Street Ryde

City of Sydney Council experience
Bowman Street Pyrmont
Collins Street Alexandria
Corner of Walker and Cooper Streets Redfern
Francis Street East Sydney
Moore Park Road Paddington
Reservoir Street Surry Hills
Roslyn Gardens Elizabeth Bay
Stanley Street Redfern
Union Street Erskineville

Willoughby Council experience
Robinson Street Chatswood

Fairfield Council experience
Bonnyrigg Avenue Bonnyrigg
Railway Parade Fairfield
The Avenue Canley Vale

Gosford Council experience
Range Road Gosford

Inverell Shire Council experience
Morgan St Greenwood

Ku-ring-gai Council experience
Acron Road St Ives
Carmen Street St Ives
Coila Street Turramurra
Fiddens Wharf Road Killara
Greengate Road Killara
Kallista Avenue St Ives
Merlin Street Neutral Bay
Richard Road St Ives

Kyogle Council experience
Collins Creek Road Collins Creek
Findon Creek Road Findon Creek Kyogle
Golf Course Estate Kyogle
Rous Street Kyogle
2 x Wyndham Street Kyogle

Leichhardt Council experience
Collins Street Rozelle

Liverpool City Council experience
Seventh Avenue Austral

Marrickville Council experience
Canterbury Road Petersham
Dennison Road Lewisham
Victoria Street Dulwich Hill

Mosman Council experience
Spit Road Mosman

North Sydney Council experience
Military Road Neutral Bay

Parramatta City Council experience
Lewis Street Epping
Mountford Avenue Guildford

Randwick Council experience
Abbotsford Street Kensington
Albion Street Randwick
Alexander Street Coogee
Andrew Street Clovelly
Anzac Parade Kensington
Anzac Parade Maroubra
Arden Street Coogee
Australia Avenue Matraville
Battery Street Clovelly
Beach Street Coogee
Beulah Street Kingsford
Boomerang Street Maroubra
2 x Boyce Road Maroubra
2 x Brandon Street Clovelly
Bream Street Coogee
Bundock Street Maroubra
2 x Bunnerong Road Matraville
Byron Street Coogee
2 x Campbell Street Clovelly
2 x Carrington Road Coogee
Clyde Street Randwick
Cooper Street Maroubra
Curtin Crescent Maroubra
Denning Street Coogee
Doran Street Kingsford
Duncan Street Maroubra
Edgecliff Avenue Coogee
Evelyn Street South Coogee
Eyre Street Chifley
Figtree Avenue Randwick
Fischer Street Kingsford
Forsyth Street Kingsford
Gale Road Maroubra
Garrett Street Kingsford
Gilderthorpe Avenue Randwick
Harold Street Matraville
Holmes St Maroubra
Houston Road Kingsford
Inman Street Lurline Bay
Inman Street Maroubra
Ivy Street Randwick
Jellicoe Avenue Kingsford
2 x Judge Street Randwick
Keith Street Clovelly
Knox Street Clovelly
2 x Loch Maree Street Maroubra
3 x Marine Parade Maroubra
Maroubra Road Maroubra
McIver Place Maroubra
2 x McNair Avenue Kingsford
Moona Avenue Matraville
Moorina Avenue Matraville
Mulgray Avenue Maroubra
Nagle Avenue Maroubra
2 x Pacific Street Clovelly
2 x Paine Street Maroubra
Parer Street Maroubra
Pauling Avenue Coogee
Peruse Road Randwick
Powell Street Coogee
Prince Edward Street Malabar
2 x Rainbow Street Coogee
Raleigh Street Coogee
3 x Robey Street Maroubra
2 x Storey Street Maroubra
Torrington Road Maroubra
Tunstall Avenue Kingsford
3 x Ulm Street Maroubra
Victoria Street Randwick
Wackett Street Maroubra
3 x Wride Street Maroubra
Yorktown Parade Maroubra
Caledonian Street Bexley
Connemarra Street Bexley
2 x President Avenue Monterey

Rockdale Council experience
Caledonian Street Bexley
Connemarra Street Bexley
2 x President Avenue Monterey

Hornsby Council experience
Buckingham Avenue Normanhurst
Pearl Avenue Epping

Hurstville Council experience
Forest Road Hurstville

Warringah Council experience
Parkes Road Collaroy Plateau
Washington Avenue Cromer

Waverley Council experience
Barclay Street Waverley
Bondi Road Bondi Junction
Brighton Boulevard Bondi
Bronte Road Bondi Junction
Bronte Road Waverley
Corner Waverley Street and Hollywood Avenue Bondi Junction
Evans Street Bronte
Ewell Street Bondi
Gardyne Street Bronte
Glenayr Avenue North Bondi
Hopetown Avenue Vaucluse
Kippara Road Dover Heights
Macpherson Street Bronte
Military Road Vaucluse
Military Road Dover Heights
Mirimar Avenue Bronte
Mitchell Street North Bondi
Old South Head Road Bondi Junction
Palmerston Street Vaucluse
Ruthven St Bondi Junction
St Thomas Street Bronte
York Road Queens Park

Wollondilly Shire Council experience
Durham Street Douglas Park

Woollahra Municipal Council experience
Edgecliff Rd Woollahra
John Dykes Avenue Vaucluse
Kambala Rd Bellevue Hill
Kulgoa Rd Bellevue Hill
Norfolk Street Paddington
Paddington Street Paddington
Tivoli Avenue Rose Bay